<?xml version="1.0" encoding="UTF-8"?>
<rss version="2.0"
	xmlns:content="http://purl.org/rss/1.0/modules/content/"
	xmlns:wfw="http://wellformedweb.org/CommentAPI/"
	xmlns:dc="http://purl.org/dc/elements/1.1/"
	xmlns:atom="http://www.w3.org/2005/Atom"
	xmlns:sy="http://purl.org/rss/1.0/modules/syndication/"
	xmlns:slash="http://purl.org/rss/1.0/modules/slash/"
	
	xmlns:media="http://search.yahoo.com/mrss/"
	>

<channel>
	<title>Shopping Western Style &#187; Lucchese</title>
	<atom:link href="http://www.pfiwestern.com/shoppingwesternstyle/tag/lucchese/feed/" rel="self" type="application/rss+xml" />
	<link>http://www.pfiwestern.com/shoppingwesternstyle</link>
	<description>PFI Western Wear &#124; Shopping Western Style</description>
	<lastBuildDate>Tue, 16 Mar 2010 21:08:54 +0000</lastBuildDate>
	<generator>http://wordpress.org/?v=2.9.2</generator>
	<language>en</language>
	<sy:updatePeriod>hourly</sy:updatePeriod>
	<sy:updateFrequency>1</sy:updateFrequency>
	<image>
  <link>http://www.pfiwestern.com/shoppingwesternstyle</link>
  <url>http://www.pfiwestern.com/shoppingwesternstyle/favicons/favicon.ico</url>
  <title>Shopping Western Style</title>
</image>
<xhtml:meta xmlns:xhtml="http://www.w3.org/1999/xhtml" name="robots" content="noindex" />
		<item>
		<title>Lucchese Cowgirl Smooth Ostrich and Wingtip Cowboy Boots</title>
		<link>http://www.pfiwestern.com/shoppingwesternstyle/2010/03/16/lucchese-cowgirl-smooth-ostrich-and-wingtip-cowboy-boots/</link>
		<comments>http://www.pfiwestern.com/shoppingwesternstyle/2010/03/16/lucchese-cowgirl-smooth-ostrich-and-wingtip-cowboy-boots/#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Tue, 16 Mar 2010 21:08:44 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>admin</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[All Segments]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Boots]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Cowboy]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Cowgirl]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[ladies]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Leather]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Lucchese]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Ostrich]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[PFI]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Shopping]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[smooth]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Style]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Western]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Wingtip]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.pfiwestern.com/shoppingwesternstyle/?p=3603</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[We have some PFI Exclusive cowgirl boots that we think you&#8217;ll love! Kemper Wilkins is up from Lucchese to show you the Lucchese Cowgirl Smooth Ostrich and Wingtip Cowboy Boots. We have two smooth ostrich boots one with acid washed leather with a metallic shine in the shaft and the white patent leather shaft with [...]]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p>We have some PFI Exclusive cowgirl boots that we think you&#8217;ll love! Kemper Wilkins is up from Lucchese to show you the Lucchese Cowgirl Smooth Ostrich and Wingtip Cowboy Boots. We have two smooth ostrich boots one with acid washed leather with a metallic shine in the shaft and the white patent leather shaft with a butterfly stitch pattern. If you think those are something check out the Lucchese Cowgirl Maple Burnished Pig with Snake Print Wingtip Cowboy Boot! All PFI Exclusives and all Made in America!
<p>videoembed: <object width="640" height="360" data="http://www.mediamelon.com/MediaMelon/flowplayer/flowplayer.swf" type="application/x-shockwave-flash"><param name="movie" value="http://www.mediamelon.com/MediaMelon/flowplayer/flowplayer.swf" /><param name="allowfullscreen" value="true" /><param name="allowscriptaccess" value="always" /><param name="flashvars" value='config={"plugins":{"controls":{"url":"http://www.mediamelon.com/MediaMelon/flowplayer/youtube.controls.swf","autoHide":"always","height":20,"hideDelay":"2000","sliderColor":"#C0C0C0","timeColor":"#808080","volumeSliderColor":"#D00000","progressColor":"#112233","sliderGradient":"none","bufferColor":"#45566","tooltipColor":"#5F747C","backgroundColor":"#ffffff","volumeSliderGradient":"none","durationColor":"#ffffff","backgroundGradient":"none","buttonOverColor":"#728B94","tooltipTextColor":"#ffffff","borderRadius":"5","bufferGradient":"none","timeBgColor":"#555555","progressGradient":"medium","buttonColor":"#5F747C"},"multisourcing":{"url":"http://www.mediamelon.com/MediaMelon/flowplayer/multisourcing.swf?fix=","mmId":"10188"},"errorMessage":{"url":"http://www.mediamelon.com/MediaMelon/flowplayer/flowplayer.content-3.0.1.swf","top":20,"left":20,"width":"250","height":25,"backgroundGradient":"low","borderRadius":4,"border":0,"opacity":0,"html":"Error loading video.","style":{"body":{"fontSize":"10","fontFamily":"Verdana","textAlign":"center","color":"#FF0000"}}},"content":{"url":"http://www.mediamelon.com/MediaMelon/flowplayer/flowplayer.content-3.0.1.swf","top":5,"right":5,"width":"250","height":20,"backgroundGradient":"low","borderRadius":4,"border":0,"opacity":0,"style":{"body":{"fontSize":"10","fontFamily":"Verdana","textAlign":"center","color":"#FFFFFF"}}}},"clip":{"url":"","provider":"multisourcing","scaling":"fit","autoPlay":true},"log":{"level":"debug","filter":"com.mm.*"},"canvas":{"background":"#000000","backgroundGradient":"none"},"playlist":[{"url":"http://www.mediamelon.com/MediaMelon/","provider":"multisourcing","scaling":"fit","autoPlay":true}]}' /></object></p>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://www.pfiwestern.com/shoppingwesternstyle/2010/03/16/lucchese-cowgirl-smooth-ostrich-and-wingtip-cowboy-boots/feed/</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
	
	</item>
		<item>
		<title>Lucchese Mens Smooth Ostrich Cowboy Boots</title>
		<link>http://www.pfiwestern.com/shoppingwesternstyle/2010/03/16/lucchese-mens-smooth-ostrich-cowboy-boots/</link>
		<comments>http://www.pfiwestern.com/shoppingwesternstyle/2010/03/16/lucchese-mens-smooth-ostrich-cowboy-boots/#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Tue, 16 Mar 2010 21:08:34 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>admin</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[All Segments]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Boots]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Burnished]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Cowboy]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[goat]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Leather]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Lucchese]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Mens]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Ostrich]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[PFI]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Shopping]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[smooth]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Style]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Western]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.pfiwestern.com/shoppingwesternstyle/?p=3594</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[Well you have seen how we make these high quality cowboy boots now have a look at some PFI Exclusives from Lucchese! Kemper Wilkins is here to show us some Lucchese Mens Smooth Ostrich Cowboy Boots, Lucchese Mad Dog Smooth Ostrich Boots features a burnished smooth ostrich foot while the Lucchese Cowboy Black Smooth Ostrich [...]]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p>Well you have seen how we make these high quality cowboy boots now have a look at some PFI Exclusives from Lucchese! Kemper Wilkins is here to show us some Lucchese Mens Smooth Ostrich Cowboy Boots, Lucchese Mad Dog Smooth Ostrich Boots features a burnished smooth ostrich foot while the Lucchese Cowboy Black Smooth Ostrich Cowboy Boot features a premium grade black smooth Ostrich vamp and a burnished ocean blue goat leather shaft. Both Made in America!</p>
<p>videoembed: <object width="640" height="360" data="http://www.mediamelon.com/MediaMelon/flowplayer/flowplayer.swf" type="application/x-shockwave-flash"><param name="movie" value="http://www.mediamelon.com/MediaMelon/flowplayer/flowplayer.swf" /><param name="allowfullscreen" value="true" /><param name="allowscriptaccess" value="always" /><param name="flashvars" value='config={"plugins":{"controls":{"url":"http://www.mediamelon.com/MediaMelon/flowplayer/youtube.controls.swf","autoHide":"always","height":20,"hideDelay":"2000","sliderColor":"#C0C0C0","timeColor":"#808080","volumeSliderColor":"#D00000","progressColor":"#112233","sliderGradient":"none","bufferColor":"#45566","tooltipColor":"#5F747C","backgroundColor":"#ffffff","volumeSliderGradient":"none","durationColor":"#ffffff","backgroundGradient":"none","buttonOverColor":"#728B94","tooltipTextColor":"#ffffff","borderRadius":"5","bufferGradient":"none","timeBgColor":"#555555","progressGradient":"medium","buttonColor":"#5F747C"},"multisourcing":{"url":"http://www.mediamelon.com/MediaMelon/flowplayer/multisourcing.swf?fix=","mmId":"10189"},"errorMessage":{"url":"http://www.mediamelon.com/MediaMelon/flowplayer/flowplayer.content-3.0.1.swf","top":20,"left":20,"width":"250","height":25,"backgroundGradient":"low","borderRadius":4,"border":0,"opacity":0,"html":"Error loading video.","style":{"body":{"fontSize":"10","fontFamily":"Verdana","textAlign":"center","color":"#FF0000"}}},"content":{"url":"http://www.mediamelon.com/MediaMelon/flowplayer/flowplayer.content-3.0.1.swf","top":5,"right":5,"width":"250","height":20,"backgroundGradient":"low","borderRadius":4,"border":0,"opacity":0,"style":{"body":{"fontSize":"10","fontFamily":"Verdana","textAlign":"center","color":"#FFFFFF"}}}},"clip":{"url":"","provider":"multisourcing","scaling":"fit","autoPlay":true},"log":{"level":"debug","filter":"com.mm.*"},"canvas":{"background":"#000000","backgroundGradient":"none"},"playlist":[{"url":"http://www.mediamelon.com/MediaMelon/","provider":"multisourcing","scaling":"fit","autoPlay":true}]}' /></object></p>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://www.pfiwestern.com/shoppingwesternstyle/2010/03/16/lucchese-mens-smooth-ostrich-cowboy-boots/feed/</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
	
	</item>
		<item>
		<title>American Made Tour Lucchese Boot Factory</title>
		<link>http://www.pfiwestern.com/shoppingwesternstyle/2010/03/16/american-made-tour-lucchese-boot-factory/</link>
		<comments>http://www.pfiwestern.com/shoppingwesternstyle/2010/03/16/american-made-tour-lucchese-boot-factory/#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Tue, 16 Mar 2010 20:29:52 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>admin</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[All Segments]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Uncategorized]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[american]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Boot]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Cowboy]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Cowgirl]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[factory]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[ladies]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Leather]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Lucchese]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[made]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Mens]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[PFI]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Shopping]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Style]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Western]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.pfiwestern.com/shoppingwesternstyle/?p=2545</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[Well we had such a great response to this video we added some extra footage and some more steps to so you can see it all! Paul Patterson visits Lucchese Boot Company in El Paso, Texas to show us how these hand made boots are created. Fred King, Lucchese Boot Company’s Marketing Director, takes us [...]]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p>Well we had such a great response to this video we added some extra footage and some more steps to so you can see it all! Paul Patterson visits Lucchese Boot Company in El Paso, Texas to show us how these hand made boots are created. Fred King, Lucchese Boot Company’s Marketing Director, takes us through the factory to show us just a few of the 280 plus steps it takes to make a Lucchese Western Boot.  Watch as the Lucchese factory workers create leather heel pattern, channel insoles, hand lasted, attack the welt to insole, putting shanks in the cowboy boot, lemon wood pegs, putting on the heels, to sanding the inside of the boot. Over 125 years of American hand made boots.
<p>videoembed: <object width="640" height="360" data="http://www.mediamelon.com/MediaMelon/flowplayer/flowplayer.swf" type="application/x-shockwave-flash"><param name="movie" value="http://www.mediamelon.com/MediaMelon/flowplayer/flowplayer.swf" /><param name="allowfullscreen" value="true" /><param name="allowscriptaccess" value="always" /><param name="flashvars" value='config={"plugins":{"controls":{"url":"http://www.mediamelon.com/MediaMelon/flowplayer/youtube.controls.swf","autoHide":"always","height":20,"hideDelay":"2000","sliderColor":"#C0C0C0","timeColor":"#808080","volumeSliderColor":"#D00000","progressColor":"#112233","sliderGradient":"none","bufferColor":"#45566","tooltipColor":"#5F747C","backgroundColor":"#ffffff","volumeSliderGradient":"none","durationColor":"#ffffff","backgroundGradient":"none","buttonOverColor":"#728B94","tooltipTextColor":"#ffffff","borderRadius":"5","bufferGradient":"none","timeBgColor":"#555555","progressGradient":"medium","buttonColor":"#5F747C"},"multisourcing":{"url":"http://www.mediamelon.com/MediaMelon/flowplayer/multisourcing.swf?fix=","mmId":"10190"},"errorMessage":{"url":"http://www.mediamelon.com/MediaMelon/flowplayer/flowplayer.content-3.0.1.swf","top":20,"left":20,"width":"250","height":25,"backgroundGradient":"low","borderRadius":4,"border":0,"opacity":0,"html":"Error loading video.","style":{"body":{"fontSize":"10","fontFamily":"Verdana","textAlign":"center","color":"#FF0000"}}},"content":{"url":"http://www.mediamelon.com/MediaMelon/flowplayer/flowplayer.content-3.0.1.swf","top":5,"right":5,"width":"250","height":20,"backgroundGradient":"low","borderRadius":4,"border":0,"opacity":0,"style":{"body":{"fontSize":"10","fontFamily":"Verdana","textAlign":"center","color":"#FFFFFF"}}}},"clip":{"url":"","provider":"multisourcing","scaling":"fit","autoPlay":true},"log":{"level":"debug","filter":"com.mm.*"},"canvas":{"background":"#000000","backgroundGradient":"none"},"playlist":[{"url":"http://www.mediamelon.com/MediaMelon/","provider":"multisourcing","scaling":"fit","autoPlay":true}]}' /></object></p>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://www.pfiwestern.com/shoppingwesternstyle/2010/03/16/american-made-tour-lucchese-boot-factory/feed/</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>3</slash:comments>
	
	</item>
		<item>
		<title>Lucchese 1883 Burnished Jersey Calf Boots New Lower Price!</title>
		<link>http://www.pfiwestern.com/shoppingwesternstyle/2009/11/10/lucchese-1883-burnished-jersey-calf-boots-new-lower-price/</link>
		<comments>http://www.pfiwestern.com/shoppingwesternstyle/2009/11/10/lucchese-1883-burnished-jersey-calf-boots-new-lower-price/#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Tue, 10 Nov 2009 14:44:35 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>admin</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[All Segments]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Boots]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[1883]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Burnished]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[calf]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Cowboy]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[jersey]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Leather]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[lower]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Lucchese]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[new]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[price]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.pfiwestern.com/shoppingwesternstyle/?p=2683</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[Lucchese reintroduces their new Lucchese 1883 Burnished Jersey Calf boots, made exclusively for PFI, which are made in the USA!  These Lucchese boots feature a premium full grain calf foot and shaft with the vintage Lucchese Jack retro stitch pattern. In addition, these Lucchese boots have a 3/8&#8243; foot bed with a polyurethane insole [...]]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p>Lucchese reintroduces their new Lucchese 1883 Burnished Jersey Calf boots, made exclusively for PFI, which are made in the USA!  These Lucchese boots feature a premium full grain calf foot and shaft with the vintage Lucchese Jack retro stitch pattern. In addition, these Lucchese boots have a 3/8&#8243; foot bed with a polyurethane insole and 2 oz. leather cover. This boot also has an r-toe (Medium round), 1 7/8” heel and a 13” shaft. These hand-made, incredibly soft boots are available in antique saddle, black and tan.  For a limited time only, save $100 on PFI’s Exclusive Lucchese 1883 Burnished Jersey Calf Boots at pfiwestern.com!</p>
<p>videoembed: <script type="text/javascript" src="/player/flowplayer-3.1.1.min.js"></script><br />
<a href="/video/sws/segments/Lucchese 1883 Burnished Jersey Calf Boots New Lower Price!.m4v" style="display:block; width:640px; height:390px;" id="player"></a> <script type="text/javascript" src="/includes/player/swsSetup.js"></script></p>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://www.pfiwestern.com/shoppingwesternstyle/2009/11/10/lucchese-1883-burnished-jersey-calf-boots-new-lower-price/feed/</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>1</slash:comments>
	
	</item>
		<item>
		<title>Fred King Interview</title>
		<link>http://www.pfiwestern.com/shoppingwesternstyle/2009/10/26/fred-king-interview/</link>
		<comments>http://www.pfiwestern.com/shoppingwesternstyle/2009/10/26/fred-king-interview/#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Mon, 26 Oct 2009 18:27:40 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>admin</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[All Segments]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Interviews]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[fred]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[interview]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[king]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Lucchese]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.pfiwestern.com/shoppingwesternstyle/?p=2537</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[We went to El paso, TX home of Lucchese Boots to speak to Fred King about the quality and fit that has made Lucchese such a popular brand of cowboy boots!
videoembed: 
 
]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p>We went to El paso, TX home of Lucchese Boots to speak to Fred King about the quality and fit that has made Lucchese such a popular brand of cowboy boots!
<p>videoembed: <script type="text/javascript" src="/player/flowplayer-3.1.1.min.js"></script><br />
<a href="/video/sws/segments/Fred King Interview.m4v" style="display:block; width:640px; height:390px;" id="player"></a> <script type="text/javascript" src="/includes/player/swsSetup.js"></script></p>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://www.pfiwestern.com/shoppingwesternstyle/2009/10/26/fred-king-interview/feed/</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>1</slash:comments>
	
	</item>
		<item>
		<title>Lucchese Ladies Smooth Ostrich Boots</title>
		<link>http://www.pfiwestern.com/shoppingwesternstyle/2009/09/01/lucchese-ladies-smooth-ostrich-boots/</link>
		<comments>http://www.pfiwestern.com/shoppingwesternstyle/2009/09/01/lucchese-ladies-smooth-ostrich-boots/#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Tue, 01 Sep 2009 19:34:01 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>admin</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[All Segments]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Boots]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Cowboy]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[ladies]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Lucchese]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Ostrich]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Riding]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[smooth]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Western]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.pfiwestern.com/shoppingwesternstyle/?p=1932</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[ Kemper Wilkins is here to show us the Lucchese Smooth Ostrich Boots.
videoembed: 
 
]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p> Kemper Wilkins is here to show us the Lucchese Smooth Ostrich Boots.
<p>videoembed: <script type="text/javascript" src="/player/flowplayer-3.1.1.min.js"></script><br />
<a href="/video/sws/segments/Lucchese Ladies Smooth Ostrich Boots.m4v"style="display:block;width:640px;height:390px;" id="player" id="player"></a> <script type="text/javascript" src="/includes/player/swsSetup.js"></script></p>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://www.pfiwestern.com/shoppingwesternstyle/2009/09/01/lucchese-ladies-smooth-ostrich-boots/feed/</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>1</slash:comments>
	
	</item>
		<item>
		<title>Lucchese Mad Dog Smooth Ostrich Mens</title>
		<link>http://www.pfiwestern.com/shoppingwesternstyle/2009/08/18/lucchese-mad-dog-smooth-ostrich-mens/</link>
		<comments>http://www.pfiwestern.com/shoppingwesternstyle/2009/08/18/lucchese-mad-dog-smooth-ostrich-mens/#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Tue, 18 Aug 2009 20:29:27 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>admin</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[All Segments]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Boots]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Mens]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Cowboy]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[dog]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Leather]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Lucchese]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[mad]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Ostrich]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[smooth]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Western]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.pfiwestern.com/shoppingwesternstyle/?p=1701</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[This segment will show you the men&#8217;s PFI Exclusive Lucchese Mad Dog Smooth Ostrich Boots. With a burnished smooth ostrich foot with a soft burnished Jersey Calf skin shaft these boots are hard to beat!
videoembed: 
 
 
]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p>This segment will show you the men&#8217;s PFI Exclusive Lucchese Mad Dog Smooth Ostrich Boots. With a burnished smooth ostrich foot with a soft burnished Jersey Calf skin shaft these boots are hard to beat!
<p>videoembed: <script type="text/javascript" src="/player/flowplayer-3.1.1.min.js"></script><br />
<a href="/video/sws/segments/Lucchese Smooth OST Mens.m4v"style="display:block;width:640px;height:390px;" id="player" id="player"></a> <script type="text/javascript" src="/includes/player/swsSetup.js"></script><br />
 </p>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://www.pfiwestern.com/shoppingwesternstyle/2009/08/18/lucchese-mad-dog-smooth-ostrich-mens/feed/</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
	
	</item>
		<item>
		<title>An Interview With Chuck Wicks</title>
		<link>http://www.pfiwestern.com/shoppingwesternstyle/2009/07/21/an-interview-with-chuck-wicks/</link>
		<comments>http://www.pfiwestern.com/shoppingwesternstyle/2009/07/21/an-interview-with-chuck-wicks/#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Tue, 21 Jul 2009 19:38:39 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>admin</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[All Segments]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Interviews]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Chuck]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Hough]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Julianne]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Lucchese]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[maddog]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[PFI Town]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Wicks]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.pfiwestern.com/shoppingwesternstyle/?p=1551</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[Country singer Chuck Wicks played a concert at PFI Town, in Springfield, MO and we got the chance to interview the handsome star after the show! Watch now to see what he had to say about music, touring, and Julianne Hough!
videoembed: 
 
]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p>Country singer Chuck Wicks played a concert at PFI Town, in Springfield, MO and we got the chance to interview the handsome star after the show! Watch now to see what he had to say about music, touring, and Julianne Hough!
<p>videoembed: <script type="text/javascript" src="/player/flowplayer-3.1.1.min.js"></script><br />
<a href="/video/sws/segments/An Interview With Chuck Wicks.m4v" style="display:block;width:640px;height:390px;" id="player" id="player"></a> <script type="text/javascript" src="/includes/player/swsSetup.js"></script></p>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://www.pfiwestern.com/shoppingwesternstyle/2009/07/21/an-interview-with-chuck-wicks/feed/</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>1</slash:comments>
	
	</item>
		<item>
		<title>Lucchese Burnished Calf 1883 Boots</title>
		<link>http://www.pfiwestern.com/shoppingwesternstyle/2009/06/16/lucchese-1883-boots/</link>
		<comments>http://www.pfiwestern.com/shoppingwesternstyle/2009/06/16/lucchese-1883-boots/#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Tue, 16 Jun 2009 19:56:46 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>admin</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[All Segments]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Boots]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Mens]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[1883]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Antique]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Apparel]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Black]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[branson]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[burnied]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[calf]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[cigar]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[cone]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Cowboy]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[cushioned]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[elaborate]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Insole]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[lass]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Leather]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Lucchese]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[missouri]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[RFDTV]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[springfield]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[stitching]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[tan]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[twisted]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Western]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.pfiwestern.com/shoppingwesternstyle/?p=1385</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[Paul and Kemper Wilkins, from Lucchese Boot Co. , bring you the latest Lucchese 1883 Boots. These boots feature a twisted cone lass,  cushioned insole, burnished calf leather,  elaborate stitching, and Lucchese’s renowned “fit”.  Available in Tan/Burnished,  Antique/Cigar, and Black. You can save $75.00 now by ordering online at PFIWestern.com!
videoembed: 
 [...]]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p>Paul and Kemper Wilkins, from Lucchese Boot Co. , bring you the latest Lucchese 1883 Boots. These boots feature a twisted cone lass,  cushioned insole, burnished calf leather,  elaborate stitching, and Lucchese’s renowned “fit”.  Available in Tan/Burnished,  Antique/Cigar, and Black. You can save $75.00 now by ordering online at PFIWestern.com!
<p>videoembed: <script type="text/javascript" src="/player/flowplayer-3.1.1.min.js"></script><br />
<a href="/video/sws/segments/Lucchese Burnished Calf 1883 Boots.m4v"style="display:block; width:640px; height:390px;" id="player" id="player"></a> <script type="text/javascript" src="/includes/player/swsSetup.js"></script></p>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://www.pfiwestern.com/shoppingwesternstyle/2009/06/16/lucchese-1883-boots/feed/</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
	
	</item>
		<item>
		<title>Lucchese Croctail Men&#8217;s Boots</title>
		<link>http://www.pfiwestern.com/shoppingwesternstyle/2009/06/09/lucchese-croctail-mens-boots/</link>
		<comments>http://www.pfiwestern.com/shoppingwesternstyle/2009/06/09/lucchese-croctail-mens-boots/#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Tue, 09 Jun 2009 19:03:42 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>admin</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[All Segments]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Boots]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Mens]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[3/4]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Apparel]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[bag]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[branson]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Cowboy]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[crocodile]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[croctail]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[heavy]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[jumbo]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Leather]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[lemonwood]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Lucchese]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[missouri]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[nylon]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[one]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[pegs]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[PFI]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[piece]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[RFDTV]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[skins]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[springfield]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[traveling]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[vamps]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[welt]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Western]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.pfiwestern.com/shoppingwesternstyle/?p=1341</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[Paul and Kemper Wilkins, from Lucchese Boot Co. , show off the new Lucchese Classics Boots. These boots are what brought Lucchese to the dance, dating back to almost 125 years to Lucchese’s beginnings. The Classics are made in the U.S.A, and each pair is built one pair at a time. They feature one piece [...]]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p>Paul and Kemper Wilkins, from Lucchese Boot Co. , show off the new Lucchese Classics Boots. These boots are what brought Lucchese to the dance, dating back to almost 125 years to Lucchese’s beginnings. The Classics are made in the U.S.A, and each pair is built one pair at a time. They feature one piece vamps,  ¾ welt with lemonwood pegs,  and jumbo crocodile skins! Get yours today at PFIWestern.com! If you order now, we will throw in a FREE nylon,heavy duty traveling boot bag with any purchase of Lucchese Boots! Order Now!
<p>videoembed: <script type="text/javascript" src="/player/flowplayer-3.1.1.min.js"></script><br />
<a href="/video/sws/segments/Luchese Croctail.m4v"style="display:block;width:640px;height:390px;" id="player" id="player"></a> <script type="text/javascript" src="/includes/player/swsSetup.js"></script></p>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://www.pfiwestern.com/shoppingwesternstyle/2009/06/09/lucchese-croctail-mens-boots/feed/</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
	
	</item>
	</channel>
</rss>
